OUR SELECTIONS IN 2014 & 2015

Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2014 & 2015. 

 

    

1 Janak Datta Reddy  Manipal
2 Shri kumar Dalia Manipal
3 Navaneeth reddy Manipal
4 Akshay Jain Manipal
5 Pocham Sai Kiran Manipal
6 Sutrave kumar Datta Manipal
7 Vudi tharasa Manipal
8 Anirudh Sharma A V Manipal
9 Alla Rithish Reddy Manipal
10 p shreyas redddy Manipal
11 n sharanya Manipal
12 Veesh Manasa Manipal
13 Godam Rithvik Manipal
14 Anshu Munagalla Manipal
15 Mutyapu Varun Sai Manipal
16 P Mohan kausik Manipal
17 Vignesh Manipal
18 Rajat Manipal
19 Aravind Manipal
20 Koushik.S Manipal
21 Akash N K Manipal
22 Aditya Sai Y Manipal
23 Anupam Y Manipal
24 Kaustubh Manipal
25 B Sandhat Manipal
26 A Jaswanth Manipal
27 Swaroop M Manipal
28 Aditya T Manipal
29 Sastika S Manipal
30 Chandrahas Reddy Manipal
31 Sparsh Gurha Manipal
32 Sai Viswanadha Sastry U Mahindra Ecolecentrale
33 Saketh Ch Mahindra Ecolecentrale
34 Pranava Aditya R Mahindra Ecolecentrale
35 Anirudh A Mahindra Ecolecentrale
36 Madadi Nithin K Mahindra Ecolecentrale
37 Sarath Krishna A Mahindra Ecolecentrale
38 Hemanth Reddy V Mahindra Ecolecentrale
39 Siva Deep Reddy Mahindra Ecolecentrale
40 Shreyans Dugar Mahindra Ecolecentrale
41 Aditya Mishra Mahindra Ecolecentrale
41 Seelam Saketh Reddy Mahindra Ecolecentrale
43 Amulya Kallakuri Mahindra Ecolecentrale
44 K Nikhil reddy Mahindra Ecolecentrale
45 T Vyshavi Mahindra Ecolecentrale
46 A Sushanth reddy Mahindra Ecolecentrale
47 Pranav Mallik Reddy A Shiv Nadar, Noida
48 Durga V Shiv Nadar, Noida
49 Ravi Kiran A Shiv Nadar, Noida
50 Hriday T Shiv Nadar, Noida
51 Akhil Sai G Shiv Nadar, Noida
52 Harshprasad Shiv Nadar, Noida
53 R Sai Tarun Teja Shiv Nadar, Noida
54 l Priya Meghana Shiv Nadar, Noida
55 Sumanth J Anna Univeristy
56 Venkata Surya C VIT
57 Naveen M VIT
58 Rushi Krishna VIT
59 Ranade A VIT
60 Deeraj D VIT
61 Venkat Ratnam VIT
62 Saketh C VIT
63 N Anjali  VIT
64 Vijaya Vani K VIT
65 Trisha Reddy VIT
66 Siddharth K VIT
67 Pravar J VIT
68 B . Jaitej VIT
69 Anjani Prasad VIT
70 K Bilvanth kumar VIT
71 Velpula Roshan VIT
72 Gonuguntla Namratha VIT
73 G Srikari sharma VIT
74 Eswar Kumar VIT
75 G Vijitha VIT
76 Bhanu kiran P Amrita
77 Sai likith V Amrita
78 Vishwajith K Amrita
79 Ajay  Kumar Reddy D Amrita
80 Satyajith Amrita
81 Aditya S Amrita
82 Sai Vineeth T Amrita
83 Sreekar Vamshi D Amrita
84 Nithin K Amrita
85 Shaileja M Amrita
86 Sujith N J Amrita
87 Akul Sai P Amrita
88 D Rajasekhar reddy Amrita
89 M Yeswanth Amrita
90 S Sreevaishanavi Devi  Amrita
91 Anchuri Pravallika Amrita
92 D Deepshika reddy Amrita
93 Vaishanvi B Amrita
94 Sarvani Nalluri Amrita
95 Javaji Prabhasa Amrita
96 Abhitej T BML Munjal University 
97 Sai Deepak P BML Munjal University 
98 Sai Manish Reddy K BML Munjal University 
99 G Varun Reddy Symbiosis
100 Akshith M Symbiosis
101 Hima Rohith Reddy T V Symbiosis
102 Rohith R VV Symbiosis
103 Radha Krishna R Symbiosis
104 V Sreeram Symbiosis
105 Ravi Tarun Kumar Symbiosis
106 Shreya Devaki Symbiosis
107 S Nikhil Reddy SRM
108 Shreya G N SRM
109 B Rahul Kumar Reddy SRM
110 Aalekhya V                    SRM
111 Sravan B SRM
112 Sai Koushik K SRM
113 Raghavendra B SRM
114 Naga sairam V SRM
115 Snigdha P SRM
116 Lalith Aditya B SRM
117 Nikhil K SRM
118 Naga Sai Akhil SRM
119 Apoorva N SRM
120 Raveena R SRM
121 Ritvik Reddy SRM
122 Sandeepan M SRM
123 Siddhartha S  SRM
124 Venkat A N SRM
125 Ashray Ugle SRM
126 Mohan Vaishnav Phani SRM
127 Ladi Sriraj SRM
128 Uday kumar SRM
129 R S N U Prahaasana Sastra
130 Pranay Datta K UPES
131 Vaibhav M Karunya
132 Harsh M Karunya
133 M Pavan Kumar Karunya
134 Pranay E Karunya
135 Sravan Kumar S Karunya
136 Sai Deepak Reddy R Karunya
137 Nagendra G Karunya
138 Sree Harsha S Karunya
139 Pakala Tarun Karunya
140 Ashish V Christ University
141 Bala Satish Ch Christ University
142 John Amit P Christ University
143 Narayana Reddy B Christ University
144 Rahul A Christ University
145 Rajesh R Christ University
146 Revanth P Christ University
147 Shiva kumar K Christ University
148 Smit Vishal Patel  Christ University
149 Zenith Kumar S Christ University
150 K Sai Charitha Christ University
151 B Mohith Subbarayudu Christ University
152 M Sai Venkat Krishna PES
153 Varun Simha R PES
155 Krishna teja K PES
156 Sowmya PES
157 Meghana N PES
158 Saketh A PES
159 Harshitha B PES
160 Abhineeth R PES
161 Abhigyan Nath PES
162 Sushmitha V Satyabhama
163 Shravan Reddy K Satyabhama
164 Hari haran K Satyabhama
165 Manish M Satyabhama
166 Prem Reddy P Satyabhama
167 Y Sai Vinay Balaji K L University
168 Shubham K K L University
169 Yashwanth P K L University
170 Abhijeet Reddy K Gitam
171 Abhiram B Gitam
172 Akhil Maitreya G Gitam
173 Hari Shankara  bramha K Gitam
174 Narasa Reddy G Gitam
175 Sai Akhil M Gitam
176 Sharath K Gitam
177 Shashank P Gitam
178 Siva sai krishna K Gitam
179 Tarun teja rao M Gitam
180 Thrivikram Reddy B Gitam
181 Sai krishna P Gitam
182 Divya Sri K                         Gitam
183 Pravalika Reddy                Gitam
184 Himansh Chhabra Gitam
185 Sahithi Vindhya Gitam
186 Rakshith M Gitam
187 Shravan H Gitam
189 A Nitish Rao Gitam
190 Asmitha Alliance college of Law
191 Diana Alliance college of Law
192 Simran Symbiosis (LAW)
193 Shruti Dixit Symbiosis (LAW)
194 Ahana FLAME, Pune
195 Vidisha  Manipal (BBA)
196 Heer Parek      Manipal (BBA)
197 Siddharth K Manipal (BBA)
198 Aishwarya Chary    Amity (BBA)
199 Kalyan Symbiosis (BBA)
200 Rishi Symbiosis ( Design)
201 Antara  Delhi University( BBA)
202 Shubhi Delhi University( BBA)
203 Sonalika Christ University ( BBA)
204 Meghana V Christ University ( BBA)
205 Pooja Christ University ( BBA)
206 G Yeswanth Christ University ( BBA)
207 Aishwarya J      Christ University (Mass Com)
208 Janhavi Fergusson College, Pune
209 Sanjana NIFT Design
210 Raveena NIFT Design
211 Karuna IHM Mumbai
212 Nilormi IHM Kolkata
213 Charitha IHM Bangalore
214 Praveer IHM Hyderabad
     

    

 

    

Seats secured by our students in various IIT’s 2014 & 2015.  
         
  S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  
  1 A Anant Saurabh IIT Guwahati  
  2 P Sai Aditya                                             IIT Guwahati  
  3 M V Shiva Reddy IIT Bhubaneswar  
  4 P Jaswanth Reddy                                  IIT Kharagpur  
  5 l Madhulika          IIT Gandhinagar          
  6 S P Kaushik IIT Madras  
  7 Shagun D IIT Madras  
  8 Karthik Y M IIT Hyderabad  
 
Seats secured by our students in various IIIT’s 2014 & 2015.  
         
  S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  
  1 P Vinay IIIT Hyderabad  
  2 Siva Sai M IIIT Jabalpur  
  3 Teja Balu IIIT Kancheepuram  
  4 B Shashank Reddy IIIT Kancheepuram  
  5 A Sri Eshitha IIIT Kancheepuram  
  6 Sree Harsha IIIT Kancheepuram  
  7 Pavan P IIIT Vadodara
 
       
  • Seats secured by our students in various NITs 2014 & 2015.  
             
      S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  
      1 B N Sanjana NIT Warangal  
      2 P Bhavya NIT Warangal  
      3 G Krishnapriya NIT Warangal  
      4 Abhinav S NIT Warangal  
      5 D Gyana Sirisha NIT Warangal  
      6 S Prajwala NIT Warangal  
      7 Syed Ahmed Ali NIT Warangal  
      8 Aditya reddy P NIT Warangal  
      9 P Sahitya NIT Surathkal  
      10 Snigdha T NIT Surathkal
      11 Narayana Murari NIT Surathkal
      12 R Sravani NIT Calicut
      13 R Hasitha NIT Tiruchirappalli
      14 Manasavi S NIT Tiruchirappalli
      15 Nikhil P NIT Nagpur
      16 Tashi Bhutia NIT Nagpur
      17 Sripathi Dev. K NIT Nagpur
      18 B Meenakshi Reddy NIT Nagpur
      19 M Haripriya NIT Nagpur
      20 Nandini D NIT Kurukshetra
      21 Ch S S Srinivasa NIT Kurukshetra
      22 D Santoshi NIT Kurukshetra
      23 Aditi Raj NIT Rourkela
      24 A L S Saketh NIT Rourkela
      25 V Siddhartha Prabhu NIT Rourkela
      26 K Gunda NIT Srinagar
      27 B Harshitha NIT Agartala
      28 Ch Abhinay NIT Jamshedpur
      29 G Vamsi Krishna NIT Durgapur
      30 G Rashmitha NIT Surat
      31 N Shriya NIT Surat
      32 A N Lakshmi Gayathri NIT Surat
      33 Prabudh Chandra NIT Jamshedpur
      34 C P Prakash NIT Jamshedpur
      35 T S Sai Aslesh NIT Jamshedpur
      36 S S Aslesh NIT Raipur
      37 P Sai Karthik NIT Raipur
      38 Tanya G NIT Raipur
      39 N Naveena NIT Raipur
      40 P Sriram chowdhary NIT Agartala
  • Seats secured by our students in various IIM & TISS 2014 & 2015.  
             
      S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  
      1 Sai Kiran IIM Indore  
      2 Manasvini TISS Hyderabad  
      Revathi P TISS Hyderabad  

Seats secured by our students in various BITS 2014 & 2015. 

 

    

1 D Suhas BITS Mesra Ranchi
2 G V Bharadwaraj Reddy BITS Pilani
2 Raghav T BITS Pilani
4 Vishnu Saketh Reddy BITS Pilani
5 Nikhila A BITS Pilani
6 B Kanishka BITS Pilani
7 R Shivani Reddy BITS Pilani
8 Nikhil Malu BITS Pilani
9 K Sanjana BITS Pilani
10 Anant Saurahi A BITS Pilani
11 Siddhartha I BITS Pilani
12 Urvashi J BITS Goa
13 Kirti Reddy J BITS Goa
14 A K Surya Raju BITS Goa
15 K Ruthvik BITS Goa
16 M Rajat BITS Goa
17 Abhnith BITS Goa
18 R Venkata Karthik BITS Hyderabad
19 Sriram B BITS Hyderabad
20 B V Nagasai BITS Hyderabad
21 Shiva Reddy M J BITS Hyderabad
22 B Naga Sanjana BITS Hyderabad
23 K Bharat BITS Hyderabad
24 Nikhil Teja BITS Hyderabad
25 L V S Vineeth Reddy BITS Hyderabad
26 W Shaik BITS Hyderabad
27 K Manish BITS Hyderabad
28 K Anirudh BITS Hyderabad
29 Ch Abhinay BITS Hyderabad
30 Ansa Zaiba BITS Hyderabad
31 Nihal Reddy B BITS Hyderabad
32 Bhavya P BITS Hyderabad
33 Naman A BITS Hyderabad
34 Shivani Reddy R BITS Hyderabad
35 Deekshith P BITS Hyderabad
36 Abhignaya G BITS Hyderabad
37 Pruthvi B K BITS Hyderabad
38 Kanishka B BITS Hyderabad