2017 – 2018

Seats secured by our students in various IITS 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 U T  Vishnu IIT Delhi
2 A Anant Saurabh IIT Guwahati 
3 P Jaswanth Reddy IIT Kharagpur
4 l Madhulika IIT Gandhinagar 
5 Shagun D IIT Madras 
Seats secured by our students in various NIT’s 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 M.Sri Lokesh Reddy  NIT Warangal
2 K Poojitha NIT Warangal  
3 M Supriya NIT Warangal
4 Aditya Reddy NIT Warangal
5 Krishna Teja Reddy NIT Warangal
6 Ruthwik Reddy                                                                NIT Allahabad
7 Ravi Prithvi NIT Tiruchirappalli
8 Manasavi S NIT Tiruchirappalli
9 Narayana M NIT Surathkal
10 B Sudha Mani NIT Surathkal
11 M Teja Sai   NIT Nagpur
12 Rohit K NIT Nagpur
13 M Sahithi NIT Nagpur
14 Rahul Reddy  NIT Nagpur
15 R Sravani NIT Calicut
16 G Prajwal NIT Calicut
17 G Rashmitha NIT Surat
18 G Nikhil Kumar NIT Delhi
19 D Santoshi NIT Kurukshetra
20 A Saketh NIT Rourkela
21 P Sai Karthik NIT Raipur
22 Mani Chandra D NIT Puducherry
23 Vamshi                                                              NIT Puducherry

 

Seats secured by our students in various IIIT’S 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 P  Shreni IIIT Hyderabad
2 P.Avinash Prabhu IIIT Hyderabad
3 B Dweketh IIIT Kancheepuram
4 Mansi K IIIT  Kancheepuram
5 A Sai Kaushik IIIT Kancheepuram
6 M Sree Chandana IIIT  Kancheepuram
6 U Tarun IIIT  Jabalpur
6 Ridhi Singhania IIIT  Jabalpur(Design)
6 P Mrudula Sastry IIIT  Chittoor
Seats secured by our students in various BITS 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 Rohan Panda BITS Pilani         
2 R Shivani Reddy BITS Pilani
3 Nikhil M BITS Pilani
4 K Sanjana BITS Pilani
5 A S Anant BITS Pilani
6 Siddhartha I BITS Pilani
7 D S Abhishek BITS Pilani
8 M K S Amrutha Varshini BITS Pilani
9 Yamini M BITS Goa
10 K Ruthvik BITS Goa
11 M Rajat BITS Goa
12 Poorvi Agarwal BITS Goa
13 P Hemachandra BITS Hyderabad
14 Samyuktha K BITS Hyderabad
15 K  Hitesh BITS Hyderabad
16 P S V Sanjeeth Mithra BITS Hyderabad
17 Naman R BITS Hyderabad
18 Sheetal M BITS Hyderabad
19 A S Naga Rishika BITS Hyderabad
20 Srishanka Ch BITS Hyderabad
21 M Siva Preetham BITS Hyderabad
22 N Sumedha BITS Hyderabad
23 V Nithish reddy BITS Hyderabad                 
24 L.Harshit reddy BITS Hyderabad                 
25 Shruthi ch BITS Hyderabad                 
26 Sai Karthik BITS Hyderabad                 
27 Nikhil Mathur BITS Hyderabad                 
28 D V Sriram  BITS Hyderabad                 
29 Manasa Reddy J BITS Hyderabad                 
30 Sai Meghana BITS Hyderabad                 
31 N Shreekar BITS Hyderabad                 
32 N Bhavana Reddy BITS Hyderabad                 
33 Noithish Kumar BITS Hyderabad
34 L.Mrinal BITS Dubai
35 Indeever M BITS Dubai  
Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2017 & 2018.  
1 A Sreekar                                  NALSAR, Hyderabad
Rushik Vardhan Reddy           NALSAR, Hyderabad 
Anshul Isaac                              NALSAR, Hyderabad 
S Apoorva                                 NALSAR, Hyderabad
5 Srineni Kadali           NLU Odissa
6 Viswajeeth Reddy           NLU Raipur
Saketh                         O P Jindal Global University
Sai Sanjay Chirra Reddy O P Jindal Global University
Shrika O P Jindal Global University
10 K Sahit O P Jindal Global University
11  Arun Sai O P Jindal Global University
12  Aamina Mujeeb Alliance college of Law
13  Blesson Alliance college of Law
14  Sampada              Alliance college of Law
15  Atchyut         Symbiosis (LAW)
16  Chaitra           Symbiosis (LAW)
17  Rama sai        Symbiosis (LAW)
18  Bhanu K            Symbiosis (LAW)

 

Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 Dharani K    CEPT Ahmedabad
Gyan Praharsh  CEPT Ahmedabad
Bharat Chavan S RV College of Architecture, Bangalore
Akshitha Reddy R      RV College of Architecture, Bangalore
Ankeeta C                   RV College of Architecture, Bangalore
6 Pradhyumna                 Manipal (B Arch)
7 Vinay                            Manipal (B Arch)
8 Sai Meghana               Manipal (B Arch)
9 Tejaswini B                  Manipal (B Arch)
10 Adit James S               Manipal (B Arch)
11 Bhumika K M S Ramaiah College, Bangalore
12 Malavika P M S Ramaiah College, Bangalore
13  Indu K         CMR College of Architecture,Bangalore
14  Chidrup        CMR College of Architecture,Bangalore
15  Vaishnavi P BMS College of Architecture, Bangalore
16  Sri Ankitha G  BMS College of Architecture, Bangalore
17  Sushmita JNFAU, Hyderabad
18  Suswara      JNFAU, Hyderabad
19 Srujan A G                Sushanth School of Art & Architecture
20 Anisha A  Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
21 Sai Sravan Reddy J         Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
22 Shirley P                          Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
23 Shruti P                           Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
24 Nikhita D                         Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
25 Prathik L Shah                Sri Venkateswara College( B Arch)
26  Srimanth                     Srishti (Design) Bangalore
27  Riddhi                          Srishti (Design) Bangalore
28  Gaurav Reddy B  Srishti (Design) Bangalore
29  Aryaman Ch  MITID (Design) Pune
30  Rohan TS    UPES, Design
31 Pravish Reddy                     UID, Gandhinagar
32  Rishi   Symbiosis(Design)
33  Bhavana             Hamstech (Design)
34 Lakshmi Pravallika         Pearl Academy, Mumbai
35 Youvika G                          NIFT       
36  Varshini                              NIFT       
37  Sanjana Chetla                   NIFT       
38  Adinarayana Datta M         AISFM Hyderabad 
Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 Sai Kiran IIM Indore
2 K Hrithika IIM Indore
3 Cherie Parakh S P Jain College (BBA)
4 Ayush W S P Jain College (BBA)
5 Sai Sri Hari Azim Premji university
6 Praneeth                     Azim Premji university
7 Arnav Reddy M            FLAME, Pune
9 Simonell Marshall         FLAME, Pune
10  Anaha Reddy                              FLAME, Pune
11  Simran P Parekh        NMIMS(BBA) 
12 P Akhil Yadav                  Manipal(BBA)
13  Suryansh                                Manipal(BBA)
14  Sairaj                          Symbiosis(BBA)
15  Akshitha                           Symbiosis(BBA)
16  Lahari G Symbiosis(BBA)
17  Jahnavi Reddy N                  Delhi University( BA)
18 Varun Wahi                     Christ University(BBA)
19  Snigdha B                   Christ University(BBA)
20  Yash                    Christ University(BBA) 
21  Aishwarya J Christ University (Mass Com)
22  D Bhanu UPES(BBA)
23  Sahiti V               PES Bangalore
24  Agastya Sankla Amity (BBA)
25  Harsh Doshi Amity (BBA)
26  Kushal jain                  Amity (BBA)
27 Ram Gopal Ashish U ISME Bangalore(BBA)
28 Amena ISME Bangalore(BBA)
29  Malavika P     IBS(BBA)
30  S Sai Prathyusha  IBS(BBA)
31  Prithvi Reddy IBS(BBA)
32  Vivek                                    IBS(BBA)
33  Sargam                                 IBS(BBA)
34  Harini K                           IBS(BBA)
35  Mahathi V N L          IBS(BBA)
36  Lahek Guptha St. Francis College
37  Apurva B St. Francis College
38 J V S N Padmapriya St. Francis College
39 Edith Ziona St. Francis College
40 Abdul Taiyeb IHM Hyderabad
41 M Navvya IHM Hyderabad
42 Aravind IHM Kolkata
Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2017 & 2018.  
     
1 Anish Patnaik Manipal
2 Rohit Anand Manipal
3 Sai Eashan V Manipal
4 Ananya Reddy C Manipal
5 Veditha Gudapati Manipal
6 Aditya Arya Manipal
7 G.Harmitha Kancharla Manipal
8 K. Joshna Manipal
9 A.Kunal Reddy Manipal
10 Siddharth puli Manipal
11 Aditya lakshmana reddy Manipal
12 Rubeena Shaik Manipal
13 Pravallika P Manipal
14 Y Sharath Manipal
15 Akhil Sambaraju Manipal
16 Nikunj Jain Manipal
17 Ravena Sekhar V Manipal
18 Tejaswini.B Manipal
19 Jinesh Jain Manipal
20 Monika Varma Manipal
21 Nivransh Kumar Manipal
22 Krishna Joshi Manipal
23 N Sai Shruthik Reddy Manipal
24 Harshitha B Manipal
25 Manikanth G Manipal
26 Prateek Surabhi Manipal
27 Sai Ruthik K Manipal
28 Varun Reddy  Manipal
29 Aneesha P Manipal
30 Karthik T Mahindra Ecolecentrale
31 Kaushik T Mahindra Ecolecentrale
32 Sri Ram B Mahindra Ecolecentrale
33 Bharath Reddy Ch Mahindra Ecolecentrale
34 G.Karthik Mahindra Ecolecentrale
35 Vijay Raghav Reddy  Mahindra Ecolecentrale
36 Sahithi Koduru Mahindra Ecolecentrale
37 M Sankeerth Shiv Nadar
38 K.Saketh Shiv Nadar
39 Kartika V N Symbiosis 
40 sathvik Kumar Symbiosis 
41 Siva Charan Datta  Sastra
42 Adarsh A Sastra
43 Sujith Reddy B R V College, Bangalore 
44 Lakshmi Sree B PES Bangalore
45 Sneha Gupta UPES
46 Suhaan P UPES
47 Abhiram Reddy K                     Bennett University
48 Bijin Rao                                    Bennett University
49 Vishwak Reddy BML Munjal
50 K.Rahul Amrita
51 S. Rishitha Reddy Amrita
52 Mhothasim Ali VIT
53 P.Karthik  VIT
54 M.Bhavana VIT
55 Anurag velamati VIT
56 Shery shah VIT
57 Pranit Manda VIT
58 V.Sai Akash VIT
59 Sri Harashavardhan Raju VIT
60 Manideep.T VIT
61 Gunagokul P  SRM
62 Phalguna M V R  SRM
63 Karthik R  SRM
64 Nihal A SRM
65 Roshni Razdan SRM
66 P.Sirivanth SRM
67 Gattu.Ashish SRM
68 K.SAI Akshita SRM
69 Sai Abhishree SRM
70 Anirudh Badrinath SRM
71 Akshay Jain SRM
72 Sannihith Reddy.P SRM
73 Venkata Sai Varun SRM
74 Shikha Chauhan SRM
75 Deepak chandra SRM
76 Rakshanand T SRM
77 Raman Rikkamalle SRM
78 Ujjwal S SRM
79 Vishwa Raj S SRM
80 M.Amod Kanth reddy Christ University
81 Sai Dhikshita Christ University
82 N.Gowtham Sidhardha Christ University
83 Ajith Rao A Christ University
84 Chakradhar.PG Christ University
85 Raja Mouli J Christ University
86 Sreerangam Prateek Christ University
87 P. Rohith kumar varma Christ University
88 Anuraag N KLU
89 S.Vardhan kumar KLU
90 V.Mohit Kumar KLU
91 C. Nimesh KLU
92 Akhil Babu.K.M KLU
93 Anudeep Reddy D KLU
94 Rakesh Varma.K KLU
95 Shiva Prasad G KLU
96 Sri Harsha M KLU
97 Yashwanth Neela  KLU
98 Hasritha M S KLU
99 Krithika S Gitam
100 Sai Deepak G  Gitam
101 CS Ruthvik Raj Gitam
102 Hithin N Gitam
103 V.Pranav Gitam
104 Ankit Raj Gitam
105 Harshit Raj Gitam
106 Hussain kanchwala Gitam
107 Nithya Ragaleela Ch Gitam
108 W Gudimella Tirumala Gitam
109 Ayush G Gitam
110 Pranav Reddy P Gitam
111 Ravi kiran Balusu Gitam
112 Rohit Reddy Kotha Gitam
113 Sai Tarun .b Gitam
114 Sanketh.S Gitam
115 Sri RamKrishna Murthy V Gitam
116 Yogesh A Gitam
117 Akanksha Rao Ch Gitam
118 Ananya Reddy S Gitam
119 Mahalaxmi Kota Gitam
120 Priyanka Reddy Gitam
121 Rama Harishtha J Gitam
122 Sonalika Reddy E Gitam
123 Sreevidya V Gitam
124 Trisha Reddy S Gitam
125 Ujwala Y Gitam
126 Venusree ICFAI
127 Yasaswini S ICFAI